Cullinan West #3858061 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858061
No: Mxb361 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(6-17|51/F),Tower 1B,Phase 2A
Rare In The Market, Available For Viewing.

Super stylish outfit, first come, first served!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#180
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,000 ( RMB 21,164 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
352 ft² ( 32.7 m² )
Unit Price: @68.2 ( RMB @647.36 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(6-17|51/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 19, Gf., Belgravia Place, No. 1 Berwick Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 123 Rental: 45
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place Branch (p0y)

Contact

Koman Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: S509415

Tel:  852-63589xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
352ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.