No: CN79004762 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 29,800
( RMB 26,246 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
416 ft² ( 38.6 m² )
Unit Price: @71.6 ( RMB @678.79 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 5
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 8,PHASE 5
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info |
276ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info |
276ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat K, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat K, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$61
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
352ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
|
|
| 18033327223 | |
| Hello%20Hau%20Hiu%20Ying%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Lease%20HKD%2429%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3855132%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855132%3Ft%3D1779185527%20%20 | |