Residence Bel-Air #3854401 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854401
No: H100129220 (by agent)

Southern District Residence Bel-Air [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Flat A,Middle Floor,Block 5,Phase 6 (Bel-Air No.8),Residence Bel-Air

Apartment
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#116
Offices use
Terrace
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 60,000 ( RMB 52,877 )
Saleable Area
1,086 ft² ( 100.9 m² )
Unit Price: @55.2 ( RMB @523.64 /m² )
Estate
Residence Bel-Air
HK Island Southern District
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Bel-air Peak Avenue
Residence Bel-air, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 117 Rental: 49
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Kit Au

Personal License Number: S-673796

Tel:  852-68782xxx

Krystal, Heung Chui Shan

Personal License Number: S-678688

Tel:  852-91384xxx

Residence Bel-Air - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
459ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $57
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
459ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $57
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
Leased HKD$56,500
@ $52
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,296ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
Leased HKD$56,500
@ $52
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,296ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
Leased HKD$57,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
Leased HKD$57,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3,953ft²
Leased HKD$335,000
@ $85
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,801ft²
Leased HKD$100,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.