| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 30,000
( RMB 26,485 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
775 ft² ( 72.0 m²)
Unit Price: @38.7 ( RMB @367.76 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
614 ft² ( 57.0 m² )
Unit Price: @48.9 ( RMB @464.69 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Residence Bel-Air Phase 1
HK Island Southern District
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|43/F),TOWER 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
28 Belair Avenue
|
|
Residence Bel-air, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 8b, Phase 6 (bel-air No.8)
2026-05-23 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
1,340ft² |
Leased
HKD$73,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 8b, Phase 6 (bel-air No.8)
1,340ft² |
Leased
HKD$73,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
844ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,800
@
$50
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
844ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,800
@
$50
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
459ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
459ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Phase 4 (bel-air On The Peak)
2026-05-15 Market Info 4 Rooms Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
1,400ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Phase 4 (bel-air On The Peak)
1,400ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 6 Bel-air No. 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,086ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Residence Bel-Air
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6, Phase 4 Bel-air On The Peak
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,296ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
|
|
| Bryan_Wong1118 | |
| Hello%20Bryan%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Residence%20Bel-Air%20Lease%20HKD%2430%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3852528%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852528%3Ft%3D1779011301%20%20 | |