Cullinan West #3850345 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850345
No: M251890386 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
One-Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Huixi, Above Nanchang Station Subway Station.

With key. welcome for appointment for visit., inner garden view, With balcony, Large estate, large shopping center, convenient transportation, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#100
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,900 ( RMB 18,479 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
362 ft² ( 33.6 m² )
Unit Price: @57.7 ( RMB @549.14 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 1 Rental: 5
Midland Reality

Contact

Jessie Wang

Personal License Number: S-672905

Tel:  852-96424xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.