Ultima #3850176 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850176
No: CM78740448 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,Ultima Phase 1 Building, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Properties' Grand 2-Bedroom Apartment With Maid's Suite, Private Elevator Lobby

Ricacorp Properties Genuine Listings Really Available for Sale 🫱🏻‍🫲🏻
Specializing in new and used properties in Ho Man Tin, Kowloon Tong, Yau Yat Tsuen, and King's Park, including sales, rentals, and information on new and used properties throughout Hong Kong.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#71
Oven
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 42,000 ( RMB 37,181 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
900 ft² ( 83.6 m² )
Unit Price: @46.7 ( RMB @445.01 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23 Rental: 18
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chau Sau Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491142

Tel:  852-94253xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
988ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$67,412
@ $50
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,340ft²
Leased HKD$63,612
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.