Cullinan West #3849908 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849908
No: CS78834686 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),Tower 1B,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
One-Bedroom Apartment In The Middle Floor Of Huixi, Above Nanchang Railway Station, Available For Re

One-bedroom apartment on a mid-floor unit above Nanchang Railway Station. Convenient transportation and open views. The owner is hospitable. Please call or WhatsApp to schedule a viewing anytime.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#85
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,500 ( RMB 18,126 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
350 ft² ( 32.5 m² )
Unit Price: @58.6 ( RMB @557.71 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 201, West 9 Zone, Florient Rise, No.38 Cherry Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 1 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ou Baishuang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-564128

Tel:  852-55481xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $62
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
351ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.