No: CQ78574064 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,500
( RMB 19,919 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
362 ft² ( 33.6 m² )
Unit Price: @62.2 ( RMB @592.71 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|51/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
363ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
363ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, High, Tower 7, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
351ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 8, Phase 5 (cullinan West Iii)
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
366ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,700
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-10 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,368ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
|
|
| kathy55264961 | |
| Hello%20Pang%20Wai%20Tung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849830%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849830%3Ft%3D1778837225%20%20 | |