No: M251796129 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 24,500
( RMB 21,689 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
451 ft² ( 41.9 m² )
Unit Price: @54.3 ( RMB @517.43 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(26-36|36/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Muk Ning Street
|
|
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1
2026-05-15 Market Info Balcony |
295ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$55
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-15 Market Info |
293ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 5, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 3, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-08 Market Info 1 Room |
339ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
533ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat D, High, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
558ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Oasis Kai Tak
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 5, Oasis Kai Tak
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$55
|
- |