| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,000
( RMB 22,132 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
462 ft² ( 42.9 m² )
Unit Price: @54.1 ( RMB @515.52 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Arles
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(17-28|49/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Au Pui Wan Street
|
|
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Arles
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2, The Arles
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
481ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 5, The Arles
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
583ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,700
@
$41
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
849ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat J, Low, Tower 3, The Arles
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
552ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1, The Arles
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
332ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat H, High, Tower 5, The Arles
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3, The Arles
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
347ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,800
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1, The Arles
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
331ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3, The Arles
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,800
@
$54
|
- |
|
|
|
| vickey0089 | |
| Hello%20Emily%20Feng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Arles%20Lease%20HKD%2425%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3848625%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848625%3Ft%3D1778757659%20%20 | |