Cullinan West #3845464 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845464
No: b000415 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),Tower 1B,Phase 2A, Middle Floor
Above Nanchang Metro Station, Distant View And Small Sea View

Two bedrooms available for rent, currently being renovated, move in immediately, first come first served.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#22
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 29,000 ( RMB 25,537 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m² )
Unit Price: @65.9 ( RMB @624.65 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 2A
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|51/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Intrust Property

Company License Number: C-010738

Contact

Rebecca Chau

Personal License Number: E-158278

Tel:  852-94311xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.