Cullinan West #3844336 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844336
No: M251901096 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),Tower 5A,Phase 3
Four-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View In Shanghai Huixi, Near Nanchang Railway Station, Available For

With sea view, With balcony, Large estate, large shopping center, convenient transportation, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#42
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 66,800 ( RMB 58,824 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,254 ft² ( 116.5 m² )
Unit Price: @53.3 ( RMB @505.21 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 1 Rental: 4
Midland Reality

Contact

Jessie Wang

Personal License Number: S-672905

Tel:  852-96424xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
366ft²
Leased HKD$24,700
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,368ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
393ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,222ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.