Topside Residence #3844110 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844110
No: 069993 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A2
Jordan [Highlands] Brand New Luxury Renovation One-Bedroom Apartment, Available For Immediate Occupa

*Mr. Lam 9 1 5 5 7 8 7 5
【Welcome to schedule a visit】
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
【Comprehensive transportation network and complete supporting facilities】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district*
* Multi-bank joint ventures guarantee confidence...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#125
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,800 ( RMB 18,414 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @77 ( RMB @733.74 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 135 Rental: 270
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Lam Sing

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Lam Ping Chun

Personal License Number: S-349199

Tel:  852-66911xxx

Susan Ng

Personal License Number: E-483206

Tel:  852-61995xxx

Ida Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661478

Tel:  852-95804xxx

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.