Phase 2B of Sierra Sea

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Phase 2B of Sierra Sea
Sierra Sea Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,854 0.00%
Volume
610 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$4.2 M - HKD$14 M 109units For Sale
@13,449 - @18,253
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Sierra Sea Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$13,000 - HKD$32,000 44units Rental
@35 - @57

Phase 2B of Sierra Sea Sold Price Trend

Sierra Sea Phase 1B Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
657ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $13,512
-
2026-03-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
458ft²
HKD$5.07 M
@ $11,068
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
416ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $14,114
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
433ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $12,303
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$5.94 M
@ $14,131
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $13,564
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
458ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $6,114
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $14,447
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $13,581
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $12,538
-
Loading...

Sierra Sea Listings

Phase 2B of Sierra Sea FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

Phase 2B of Sierra Sea consists of 3 towers and provide 775 units. Area from 378 to 817 squarefeet which designed into 2-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
3 Towers
Permit:
2027 Yr.
Management Company:
GO Infinite Company Limited
Total Unit:
775 units
School Zone(sec):
Car Park:
204 Residential Car Parking Space

Phase 2B of Sierra Sea Agency Company

Shop G34, G/f., Fortune City One Plus, Shatin, N.t.
For sell 11
For lease 2
Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
For sell 744
For lease 65
Shop 328 Level3 Ma On Shan Plaza, Ma On Shan
For sell 23

Map

Phase 2B of Sierra Sea Map
Ma Kwu Lam( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tin Liu( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Phase 2B of Sierra Sea The Regent
Built -1 6
Total Unit -- 1,736
AVG Price HKD$12,854 HKD$12,787
Changed 0.00% +4.40%
Volume 610 cases 27 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 30%
Loss Ratio 0% 70%
Turnover Rate -- 5.3%
Listing Price HKD$4.2 M - HKD$14 M HKD$4.6 M - HKD$25.8 M
Rental -- $40.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 5.6%

Related News