Henley Park

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Henley Park
Henley Park Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$6 M - HKD$14 M 11units For Sale
@19,505 - @24,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Henley Park Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$54.0
Volume
27 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
10%
Rental Price
HKD$15,000 - HKD$29,000 7units Rental
@48 - @64

Henley Park Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $20,833
-
Henley Park | Flat C, Mansion A
2026-01-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
304ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $20,066
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
648ft²
HKD$15.4 M
@ $23,765
-
2025-11-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
476ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $21,597
-
Henley Park | Flat C, Mansion A
2025-08-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
304ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $19,595
-
Loading...

Henley Park Listings

Henley Park FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Henley Park developed by Henderson. It located at 8 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak. It consists of 6 towers and provides 740 units in total. Area from 250 to 1,558 squarefeet which designed into studio,1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom with suite.
Total Block:
6 towers
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
740 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 97

Henley Park Agency Company

Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
For sell 76
For lease 189
Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
For sell 34
For lease 11
Shop 7,g/f, K.summit,9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon Bay, Kln.
For sell 65
For lease 39

Map

Henley Park Map
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Henley Park Cullinan Sky
Built -- --
Total Unit 740 1,490
AVG Price -- HKD$29,355
Changed -- -2.66%
Volume -- 33 cases
Profit Ratio -- 55%
Loss Ratio -- 6%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6 M - HKD$14 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $54.0 $65.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.6%
Rental activity 10% 50.3%