Victoria Voyage

Victoria Voyage Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Victoria Voyage Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$57.0
Volume
22 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
1.5%

Victoria Voyage Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
819ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $61
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$48,000
@ $59
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $55
-
Loading...

Victoria Voyage FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

Victoria Voyage is developed in 4 phases, providing a total of 2,060 residential units.
Developer:
China Overseas
Total Unit:
1655 Units

Victoria Voyage Agency Company

Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
For sell 13
For lease 19
Rm 343,3/f,world Trade Square,21 On Lok Mun Street,fanling Hong Kong
For sell 1
For lease 5
九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
For sell 3
For lease 10

Map

Victoria Voyage Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Victoria Voyage Cullinan Sky
Built -- --
Total Unit 1,655 1,490
AVG Price -- HKD$29,220
Changed -- -3.11%
Volume -- 38 cases
Profit Ratio -- 55%
Loss Ratio -- 5%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $57.0 $65.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.7%
Rental activity 1.5% 50.6%

Related News