One Kai Tak(II)

One Kai Tak(II) Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$19,276 +4.86%
Volume
8 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
75%
Year Turnover Rate
5.8%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$16,501
Listing Price
HKD$6.98 M - HKD$42.8 M 35units For Sale
@18,613 - @26,769
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
One Kai Tak(II) Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$49.0
Volume
14 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.1% (1Room: 3.2%, 2Room: 3%, 3Room: 3.2%, 4Room+: 2.9%)
Rental activity
4.8%
Rental Price
HKD$18,400 - HKD$99,000 19units Rental
@46 - @63

One Kai Tak(II) Sold Price Trend

One Kai Tak(II) Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, 25/F, Tower 5
2026-05-19
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $20,959
- 0.9%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
- 1.4%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
- 10.8%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, Low, Tower 5
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, 31/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
- 4.5%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, Low, Tower 5
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
375ft²
HKD$6.65 M
@ $17,733
- 7.7%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, High, Tower 5
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat E, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-03-04
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,538
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$15.7 M
@ $19,650
-
Loading...

One Kai Tak(II) Listings

One Kai Tak(II) FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The developer of One Kai Tak(II) is China Overseas. It consist of 2 Towers and 7 Block(Tower 3 and 5, Block 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 15) and provides 624 units. These units from 375 to 2,414 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
2 Towers and 7 Block(Tower 3 and 5, Block 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 15)
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
China Overseas
Management Company:
China Overseas Property Services Limited
Total Unit:
624 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 104

One Kai Tak(II) Agency Company

Kai Tak
For sell 94
For lease 64
Shop 15, G/f, One Kai Tak (ii), 8 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon Bay, Kln
For sell 20
For lease 2
Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
For sell 381
For lease 130

Map

One Kai Tak(II) Map
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Kai Tak(II) Cullinan Sky
Built 10 --
Total Unit 624 1,490
AVG Price HKD$19,276 HKD$29,220
Changed +4.86% -3.11%
Volume 8 cases 38 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 55%
Loss Ratio 75% 5%
Turnover Rate 5.8% --
Listing Price HKD$6.98 M - HKD$42.8 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $49.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.1% ~ 2.7%
Rental activity 4.8% 50.6%