One Kai Tak(II) Latest Transactions

Kai Tak 8 Muk Ning Street
Total Block:
2 Towers and 7 Block(Tower 3 and 5, Block 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 15)
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
China Overseas
Management Company:
China Overseas Property Services Limited
Total Unit:
624
School Zone:
Pri: 34 Sec: Kowloon City District

One Kai Tak(II) Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
- 1.4%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
- 10.8%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, Low, Tower 5
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, 31/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
- 4.5%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, Low, Tower 5
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
375ft²
HKD$6.65 M
@ $17,733
- 7.7%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, High, Tower 5
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat E, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-03-04
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,538
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$15.7 M
@ $19,650
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-02-23
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,525
- 0.7%
Loading...