No: EMQ881 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.8 Millions
( RMB 5.99 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
481 ft² ( 44.7 m² )
Unit Price: @14,137 ( RMB @134,024 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Double Cove PHASE 3
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(G-12|33/F),BLOCK 17,PHASE 3
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Wu Kai Sha Road
|
|
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,780
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
524ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$13,893
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
524ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$13,893
|
- |
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,780
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, 32/F, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$15,847
|
+ 32.6% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$15,945
|
- 1.1% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, 27/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
546ft² |
HKD$9.1 M
@
$16,667
|
+ 6.4% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 9/F, Block 7, Phase 4
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,140
|
+ 13.2% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, 30/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$15,788
|
+ 1.3% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 8/F, Block 19, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$15,248
|
+ 33.8% |
|
|
|
| wxid_9rfeaypzw77s12 | |
| Hello%20Ho%20Hong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Double%20Cove%20Sell%20HKD%246.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3858268%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3858268%3Ft%3D1779420441%20%20 | |