El Futuro #3856510 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856510
No: Auu947 (by agent)

Fotan El Futuro [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|25/F),Tower 1
Luxury Mansions In Kau To Shan

A stylish choice

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#81
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
755 ft² ( 70.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,570 ( RMB @138,458 /m² )
Estate
El Futuro
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|25/F),TOWER 1,Building
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.322,3/f,jubilee Square,nos.2-18 Lok King Street,sha Tin,new Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 45 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Iris Law Name Card

Personal License Number: E-020858

Tel:  852-94320xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

El Futuro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$16.55 M
@ $13,499
+ 2.8%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$22.54 M
@ $18,382
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
HKD$18.25 M
@ $17,330
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
HKD$18.33 M
@ $17,403
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,189ft²
HKD$18.26 M
@ $15,357
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
HKD$18.91 M
@ $17,960
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$16.55 M
@ $13,499
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,554
- 19.1%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$21.31 M
@ $17,382
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $14,554
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.