No: YYLV3931 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
530 ft² ( 49.2 m²)
Unit Price: @14,717 ( RMB @139,436 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
426 ft² ( 39.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,310 ( RMB @173,478 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Laguna Verde COSTA DEL SOL
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|28/F),TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Laruna Verde Avenue
|
|
Laguna Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate, Hung Hom Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 Villa Verde
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$18,216
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 Villa Verde
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$18,216
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat E, 11/F, Tower 21, Laguna Grande
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
548ft² |
HKD$8.59 M
@
$15,675
|
+ 175.3% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 12a, Phase 3 Costa Del Sol
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
900ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$15,333
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 12a, Phase 3 Costa Del Sol
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$13,356
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 12a, Phase 3 Costa Del Sol
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
900ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$15,333
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 12a, Phase 3 Costa Del Sol
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$13,356
|
- |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat F, 7/F, Tower 22, Ocean Vista
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
543ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$15,654
|
+ 202.8% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 18, Laguna Grande
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.58 M
@
$16,182
|
+ 242.1% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 15a, Phase 3 Costa Del Sol
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,104ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$17,210
|
- |