No: ASC565 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 55 Millions
( RMB 48.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$27.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
2,198 ft² ( 204.2 m²)
Unit Price: @25,023 ( RMB @237,520 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,555 ft² ( 144.5 m² )
Unit Price: @35,370 ( RMB @335,734 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Palazzo
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(38-61|61/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Lok King Street
|
|
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat E, Low, Block 1, The Palazzo
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
563ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$16,483
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 3, The Palazzo
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
554ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$16,931
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
764ft² |
HKD$13.29 M
@
$17,395
|
+ 80.6% |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat A, High, Block 9, The Palazzo
2026-05-18 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,845ft² |
HKD$35.5 M
@
$19,241
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat D, 52/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
571ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,338
|
+ 4.2% |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat D, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$8.76 M
@
$16,977
|
+ 52.3% |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat A, Low, Block 5, The Palazzo
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
773ft² |
HKD$13.28 M
@
$17,180
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
696ft² |
HKD$11.16 M
@
$16,032
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
699ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$16,738
|
- |
|
The Palazzo
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
555ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$18,018
|
- |
|
|
|
| garden006 | |
| Hello%20Yan%20Jun%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Palazzo%20Sell%20HKD%2455%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3796145%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3796145%3Ft%3D1775200867%20%20 | |