No: CO75035324 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Gross Area |
688 ft² ( 63.9 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
415 ft² ( 38.6 m² )
|
| Estate |
Peak One
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,SKY ONE,FLOOR SKY ONE
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 63 Mei Tin Road
|
|
Mei Wai House Mei Lam Estate, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Mei Wai House( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Peak One
|
Flat B06, 6/F, Sky One, Floor Sky One
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 436ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$11,009
|
+ 2.1% |
|
Peak One
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Market Info 5 Rooms |
1,938ft² |
HKD$34.5 M
@
$17,802
|
- |
|
Peak One
|
Flat C, 21/F, Block 6, Peak One
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,087ft² |
HKD$16.3 M
@
$14,995
|
- 9.4% |
|
Peak One
|
Flat A06, 5/F, Sky One, Floor Sky One
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
Gross 542ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$11,070
|
+ 79.1% |
|
Peak One
|
Flat C, High, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,087ft² |
HKD$16.3 M
@
$14,995
|
- |
|
Peak One
|
Flat D, 20/F, Block 5, Peak One
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,014ft² |
HKD$15.38 M
@
$15,168
|
- 5.6% |
|
Peak One
|
Flat B06, Sky One, Phase 2 Sky One
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
415ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$11,566
|
- |
|
Peak One
|
Flat A06, Sky One, Phase 2 Sky One
2026-04-02 Market Info 1 Room |
420ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$14,286
|
- |
|
Peak One
|
Flat A06, 1/F, Sky One, Floor Sky One
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
Gross 542ft² |
HKD$5.46 M
@
$10,074
|
- 18.5% |
|
Peak One
|
Flat C05, 1/F, Sky One, Floor Sky One
2026-03-24 Land Registry |
Gross 703ft² |
HKD$8.2 M
@
$11,664
|
+ 19.2% |
|
|
|
| micfok2003 | |
| Hello%20Fok%20Chi%20Kit%20Michael%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Peak%20One%20Price%20Negotiable%20Property%28ID%3A3794274%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3794274%3Ft%3D1775056282%20%20 | |