Lime Gala #3859387 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859387
No: ZAL586 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Lime Gala [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(3-15|35/F),Tower 2
(Centaline Property Agency, Shau Kei Wan, The Harbour Plaza Branch) 1-Bedroom Apartment Available Fo

Conveniently located a 3-minute walk from Shau Kei Wan MTR station, surrounded by numerous restaurants and shopping options. The clubhouse boasts comprehensive facilities, including indoor and outdoor swimming pools. Please call for inquiries ️

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#26
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,376 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
360 ft² ( 33.4 m² )
Unit Price: @61.1 ( RMB @579.25 /m² )
Estate
Lime Gala
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(3-15|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
393 Shau Kei Wan Road
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong East Tree Team, Tung Hei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Wah Dai Ha Block B, A Kung Ngam Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G., G/f., Fung Yuen Building, Nos. 388-411 Shau Kei Wan Road, Shau Kei Wan, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 5 Rental: 4
Centaline Property

Contact

Danny Name Card

Personal License Number: E-224183

Tel:  852-96311xxx

Carrie Lee

Personal License Number: E-004575

Tel:  852-92822xxx

Lime Gala - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
565ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
330ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
--
Leased HKD$25,500
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
844ft²
Leased HKD$44,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
431ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $53
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $52
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
476ft²
Leased HKD$25,800
@ $54
-
2026-02-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
353ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $55
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
318ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $50
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.