The Vantage #3859372 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859372
No: 018419 (by agent)

Hung Hom The Vantage [Agency Ads]
Unit D2,High Floor(20-30|30/F)
【Qian】High-Rise Building In A Prime Location With A Bright And Tranquil Atmosphere.

Shop 28 Pik Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon; Shop 2, Kin Bong Commercial Building, 38 Ferry Street, Jordan, Kowloon; Shop 144, Reclamation Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon; Shop 896A, Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon; Shop D, Ming Wai Court, 23, Kwong Wah Street, Mong Kok, Kowloon; Shop 5-6, G/F, Chi Fat Building, 3, Anchor Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#14
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,500 ( RMB 14,532 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
262 ft² ( 24.3 m² )
Unit Price: @63 ( RMB @597.26 /m² )
Estate
The Vantage
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit D2,High Floor(20-30|30/F),The Vantage
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Ma Tau Wai Road
Pak Kung Street, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bailey Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Kung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀晏架街3號置發樓地下5-6號鋪
Company License Number: C-095683
Sell: 59 Rental: 102

Contact

Gigi To

Personal License Number: S-650463

Tel:  852-57819xxx

Reeve Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-459669

Tel:  852-92352xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ray

Personal License Number: S-664340

Tel:  852-56858xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Vantage - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-11-27
Market Info
Balcony
197ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $69
-
2025-11-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
268ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2025-10-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
269ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $56
-
2025-10-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
425ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $58
-
2025-10-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
261ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $62
-
2025-09-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
272ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $57
-
2025-09-14
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
261ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $64
-
2025-08-24
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
268ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $63
-
2025-08-14
Market Info
Balcony
197ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $74
-
2025-08-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.