Belgravia Place #3859268 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859268
No: SA459296 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Unit 11,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1
A Large Residential Estate With Over 1,000 Units, Complete With Clubhouse, 3 Minutes From Shek Kip M

A large residential estate with over 1,000 units, complete with clubhouse, 3 minutes from Shek Kip Mei MRT station. One-bedroom, 265 sq ft apartment overlooking a swimming pool. Keys available.

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#9
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,200 ( RMB 14,268 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @61.1 ( RMB @579.25 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 11,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Brand New
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, 76-84 Tai Po Road, Kln
Company License Number: E-366226-A001
Sell: 105 Rental: 62

Contact

Shirley Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-197272

Tel:  852-61546xxx

Mandy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-207859

Tel:  852-66881xxx

Henry Chung Chi Wa

Personal License Number: S-272403

Tel:  852-94301xxx

Kitty Name Card

Personal License Number: E-406215

Tel:  852-60505xxx

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $60
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
268ft²
Leased HKD$14,400
@ $54
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
268ft²
Leased HKD$14,400
@ $54
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
266ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
266ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.