Mantin Heights #3859009 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859009
No: M251994229 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Tranquil Mountain Views, Large Clubhouse Near Shopping Mall

Tranquil mountain views, keys available for viewing, large clubhouse near shopping mall
Viewings are welcome by appointment. For inquiries, please contact us 24/7 via WhatsApp or phone at . *Free consultation available throughout Hong Kong.*

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 44,800 ( RMB 39,552 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
865 ft² ( 80.4 m² )
Unit Price: @51.8 ( RMB @492.25 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍塘伯爵街4號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 41 Rental: 3
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Hanks Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-081461

Tel:  852-98799xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
453ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
586ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $45
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
Mantin Heights | Flat C, Middle, Block 5
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
587ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.