In One #3858724 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858724
No: M251608429 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Brand New Luxury Above Mtr, 3 Br 1 En-Suite, And Balcony, Pls Call Canni @68O27677 For Visit

Brand new luxury above MTR, 3 BR 1 En-suite, and balcony, pls call Canni @68O27677 for visit

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#26
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 60,000 ( RMB 52,845 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
941 ft² ( 87.4 m² )
Unit Price: @63.8 ( RMB @604.85 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 6, G/f., Cambridge Court, 84a-h&j-m Waterloo Road, Ho Man Tin.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 10
Midland Realty

Contact

Canni Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-559722

Tel:  852-68027xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.