Harbour Pinnacle #3857700 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857700
No: 072155 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F), Middle Floor
1 Min Walk To Mtr Station With Fabulous Sea View Apartment, Rarely Available In The Market

Best Buy in the market, Firework plus sea view, Spacious, Sea view, Open view, 90% usable area, large shopping center, sea view on all room, Silence envirnoment, Spacious area, New apartment with club house, oriente south and north

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#8
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,500 ( RMB 34,832 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
678 ft² ( 63.0 m²)
Unit Price: @58.3 ( RMB @553.39 /m² )
Saleable Area
508 ft² ( 47.2 m² )
Unit Price: @77.8 ( RMB @738.48 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-088266
Sell: 56 Rental: 75

Contact

Samantha Tang

Personal License Number: S-689800

Tel:  852-68907xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $63
-
2025-12-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $66
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $82
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-11-10
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $73
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,968ft²
Leased HKD$140,000
@ $71
-
2025-10-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $66
-
2025-10-11
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $71
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
1 Room
359ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.