Laguna Verde #3857484 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857484
No: 090001 (by agent)

Hung Hom Laguna Verde [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(2-12|28/F),Tower 12,Costa Del Sol
Spacious 2Bedroom

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#59
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,000 ( RMB 23,780 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
722 ft² ( 67.1 m²)
Unit Price: @37.4 ( RMB @354.57 /m² )
Saleable Area
578 ft² ( 53.7 m² )
Unit Price: @46.7 ( RMB @442.73 /m² )
Estate
Laguna Verde COSTA DEL SOL
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(2-12|28/F),TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL
Building age: 28 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Laruna Verde Avenue
Laguna Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate, Hung Hom Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 10-b Po Wai Building 59-67 Bulkeley Street Hung Hom Kowloon
Company License Number: P-013072-A000
Sell: 100 Rental: 42
Fu Hang Realty

Contact

Ms Lee

Personal License Number: S-246725

Tel:  852-63911xxx

Laguna Verde - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,113ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
401ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
401ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,113ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
560ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
560ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,104ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,104ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.