Upper East #3857283 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857283
No: M000566 (by agent)

Hung Hom Upper East [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|35/F),Tower 1A, Middle Floor
[Viewable With Key] Hung Hom East Harbour | Open-Air Design With Small Sea View | Five-Star Clubhous

Feel free to inquire!

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#440
Good view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,500 ( RMB 11,009 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
194 ft² ( 18.0 m² )
Unit Price: @64.4 ( RMB @610.54 /m² )
Estate
Upper East
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|35/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Sung On Street
Sung Kit Street, Bailey Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Kit Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hok Yuen Street East( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 32, The Vantage, 63 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-096368
Sell: 65 Rental: 93
San Kong Property Co

Contact

Ivy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-635845

Tel:  852-53336xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Upper East - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-02
Market Info
Balcony
219ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $58
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
287ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $56
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
Balcony
216ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $59
-
2026-01-22
Market Info
Roof
Balcony
241ft²
Leased HKD$13,866
@ $58
-
2025-12-13
Market Info
Balcony
229ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $72
-
2025-10-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
322ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $54
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $70
-
2025-08-21
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
363ft²
Leased HKD$19,300
@ $53
-
2025-07-15
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.