Mei Foo Sun Chuen #3856485 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856485
No: CE79274896 (by agent)

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(11-20|20/F),No.12 Nassau Street,Phase 5, Middle Floor
Garden View

GARDEN VIEW

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#321
View
Decoration
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,000 ( RMB 21,186 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
940 ft² ( 87.3 m²)
Unit Price: @25.5 ( RMB @242.3 /m² )
Saleable Area
704 ft² ( 65.4 m² )
Unit Price: @34.1 ( RMB @324.02 /m² )
Estate
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 5
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(11-20|20/F),NO.12 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5
Building age: 57 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22-24 Nassau Street
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop N64a&64b, G/f, Mount Sterling Mall, Mei Foo Sun Chuen, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 19 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ho Yuk Tai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-667368

Tel:  852-64245xxx

Tel:  86-15018937xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mei Foo Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
656ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $38
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
656ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
656ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
656ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
465ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
1 Room
465ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $37
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.