Mei Foo Sun Chuen #3855308 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855308
No: H200799410 (by agent)

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-11|20/F),No.9 Nassau Street,Phase 5
Mei Foo Sun Chuen 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Apartment . Pls Call Ck 江:

Welcome to inquire by phone/WhatsApp/WeChat. Christina Jiang: 24-hour service inquiry:

WeChat ID: christinak755233
Regardless of whether it's a new or resale property, I can compare and select the best deal for you. I provide comprehensive buying and selling services, including after-sales support. Services include: first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress testing, initial mortgage payments, mortgage calculations and approval processes, legal consultation, lawyer referrals, utility bill payme ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#393
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,000 ( RMB 22,071 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
960 ft² ( 89.2 m²)
Unit Price: @26 ( RMB @247.08 /m² )
Saleable Area
671 ft² ( 62.3 m² )
Unit Price: @37.3 ( RMB @354.46 /m² )
Estate
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 5
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-11|20/F),NO.9 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5
Building age: 57 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22-24 Nassau Street
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場1樓135號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 25 Rental: 12
美聯物業

Contact

Kong Ka Tung Christina Name Card

Personal License Number: E-020889

Tel:  852-94960xxx

Mei Foo Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
656ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $38
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
656ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
543ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
656ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
656ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $38
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.