101 Kings Road #3854923 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854923
No: NOVA20260519 (by agent)

North Point 101 Kings Road [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F), Middle Floor
*Brand New Rental* 1-Bedroom Apartment In Prime Location, 101 King's Road

*Brand New for Rent* 101 King's Road
310 sq ft 1-bedroom kitchen in prime location

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#31
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,800 ( RMB 23,619 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
310 ft² ( 28.8 m² )
Unit Price: @86.5 ( RMB @820.56 /m² )
Estate
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),101 Kings Road
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
101 Kings Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: A301-302, 3/f, Tower A, New Mandarin Plaza, 14 Science Museum Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C_104048
Sell: 10 Rental: 4

Contact

Fariea Hui

Personal License Number: E-268747

Tel:  852-63316xxx

101 Kings Road - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $75
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
376ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $73
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$18,700
@ $77
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $71
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
549ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $74
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.