No: M252002125 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 24,500
( RMB 21,628 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
698 ft² ( 64.8 m²)
Unit Price: @35.1 ( RMB @333.52 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
550 ft² ( 51.1 m² )
Unit Price: @44.5 ( RMB @422.84 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Wings THE WINGS II
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(17-27|32/F),TOWER 1A,THE WINGS II
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
12 Tong Chun Street
|
|
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Wings
|
Flat F, Low, Block 6a
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
673ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3 (luna Diamond), Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
539ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3 (luna Diamond), Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
539ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, High, Tower 6 (sun Diamond), Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
892ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, High, Tower 6 (sun Diamond), Phase 1
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
892ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6b
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
368ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, Low, Block 3b, Phase 2
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Utility Platform |
799ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,800
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat B, Low, Block 3b, Phase 2
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Flat Roof Utility Platform |
799ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,800
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 7 (star Diamond), Phase 1
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
862ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
The Wings
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 7 (star Diamond), Phase 1
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
862ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
|
|
| vivianzhangwei88 | |
| Hello%20Meimei%2Czhang%20Wei%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Wings%20Lease%20HKD%2424%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3854830%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854830%3Ft%3D1779178067%20%20 | |