Grand Victoria #3854201 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854201
No: CG78481877 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 3 (3B),Phase 1
Semi-New Building, Furnished, Practical Two-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View.

Practical layout, sea view, relatively new building with convenient transportation and unparalleled convenience for living.
Please feel free to contact us anytime for inquiries by phone or WhatsApp:
WeChat: Vivianllwong
A vast selection of great deals | Comprehensive one-stop service for buying, selling, renting, and mortgage referrals of new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong. Attentive and patient, customer-first, we are truly committed to helping you with your property purchase.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#58
Simple
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 32,800 ( RMB 28,906 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @73.2 ( RMB @694.39 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f Block A .wai On Building. 1c Austin Road.tst Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23 Rental: 18
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Hoi Lam

Personal License Number: s701118

Tel:  852-95321xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.