Oasis Kai Tak #3853824 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853824
No: WIR6288176 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(5-16|36/F),Tower 1
Beautiful View, Super Practical Three-Bedroom Apartment

Numerous attractive rental and sales listings available. Inquiries and viewings are welcome anytime. Languages spoken in Chinese, English, and Japanese are also available.
日本语ホットライン:
Contact Person: Egar Professionalism, Sincere Service, Inquiries Welcome, Immediate Appointment Available, Fluent in Cantonese, Mandarin, English, and Japanese

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#97
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 41,000 ( RMB 36,111 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
752 ft² ( 69.9 m² )
Unit Price: @54.5 ( RMB @516.68 /m² )
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(5-16|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Level 20, Parkview Centre, 7 Lau Li Street, Causeway Bay, Hk
Company License Number: E-040405
Rental: 7

Contact

Egar Sze

Personal License Number: E-040405

Tel:  852-92556xxx

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
Balcony
295ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
797ft²
Leased HKD$44,800
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.