Harbour Glory #3853464 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853464
No: CQ74684917 (by agent)

North Point Harbour Glory [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(23-33|33/F),Tower 7
Permanent Victoria Harbour Fireworks And Sea Views, Rooftop Terrace With Covered Skybridge Connectin

Best Buy in the market, Firework plus sea view, With roof, With balcony, Car park with cover, Near MTR station, West, All sea view, convenient transportation, well facilities, New apartment with club house, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#91
Good view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 130,000 ( RMB 114,568 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,417 ft² ( 131.6 m² )
Unit Price: @91.7 ( RMB @869.89 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Glory
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(23-33|33/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
32 City Garden Road
Electric Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
City Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Electric Road Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1 G/f Golden Court 24-26 Electric Road Tin Hau
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Susan Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-540219

Tel:  852-66901xxx

Harbour Glory - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
565ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
437ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
582ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,455ft²
Leased HKD$86,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,065ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
582ft²
Leased HKD$38,500
@ $66
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
565ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,062ft²
Leased HKD$63,000
@ $59
-
Harbour Glory | Flat B, High, Tower 8
2026-03-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,240ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $69
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.