| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,800
( RMB 16,622 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
255 ft² ( 23.7 m² )
Unit Price: @73.7 ( RMB @701.42 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Holborn
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit A6,High Floor(22-32|32/F),The Holborn
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Shau Kei Wan Road
|
|
Tai Cheong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Foo Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$18,800 ( RMB 16,622 )
|
| Saleable Area |
253 ft² @74 ( @6.1 /m² )
not verified
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Holborn
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower A, The Holborn
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower B
2026-05-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B9, High, Tower B, The Holborn
2026-04-20 Market Info |
221ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$79
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat A5, Low, Tower A
2026-04-02 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$70
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B2, High, Tower B, The Holborn
2026-03-28 Market Info 1 Room |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$75
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B1, High, Tower B, The Holborn
2026-03-20 Market Info 1 Room |
268ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$76
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower B
2026-03-19 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$73
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat B5, High, Tower B, The Holborn
2026-03-15 Market Info 1 Room |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$78
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower A, The Holborn
2026-03-13 Market Info 1 Room |
253ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,880
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Holborn
|
Flat A6, Low, Tower A, The Holborn
2026-03-09 Market Info 1 Room |
255ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$75
|
- |
|
|
|
| tommy91084343 | |
| Hello%20Tommy%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Holborn%20Lease%20HKD%2418%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3853333%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853333%3Ft%3D1779100048%20%20 | |