Topside Residence #3853178 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853178
No: WPTP001 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower A1, Middle Floor
Open View Brand New 2 Rooms, 2 Mins To The Mtr, Welcome Students And Pets!

Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, With balcony, Spacious, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., convenient transportation, well facilities, with home appliances, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, New apartment with club house, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,800 ( RMB 24,500 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
378 ft² ( 35.1 m² )
Unit Price: @73.5 ( RMB @697.24 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER A1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍尖沙咀金馬倫道48號中國保險大廈4樓c室
Company License Number: C-084562
Sell: 18 Rental: 9

Contact

Joe Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-435297

Tel:  852-92063xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.