Topside Residence #3852893 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852893
No: 876543 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A2, Middle Floor
Jordan's "High Up" Block A 2 Features A Clubhouse And Terrace; Detached Units With 2 Bedrooms And 1

Property Specialist Susan Ng:
The strongest online network connects 13 stores with a huge number of listings [Simple Scandinavian style decoration]
Stylish interior design is hard to find in the market.
Convenient transportation and beautiful environment
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Nearby shopping malls offer everything you could want]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Speci ...

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Decoration
Units' Feature
View
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
Building view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 23,017 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
382 ft² ( 35.5 m² )
Unit Price: @68.1 ( RMB @648.93 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 5 Rental: 59

Contact

Susan Ng

Personal License Number: E-483206

Tel:  852-61995xxx

Sing Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Ping Chun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-349199

Tel:  852-69112xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.