Mantin Heights #3852082 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852082
No: E0452410 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
【Beautifully Decorated, Fully Furnished】Other 2/3 Bedroom Options Also Available

Interested parties please call Mr. Tan (Gerry)
contact him via WeChat: gerrytam
Photos/videos
welcome. Other properties in the same estate and district are also available, but not all are listed here. Online photos are for reference only. You

or contact him via WeChat: gerrytam.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kerry
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#58
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,800 ( RMB 20,159 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
402 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @56.7 ( RMB @539.63 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Unit No. 13b G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Cnetre, 28 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-100475
Sell: 44 Rental: 25
Starwealth  Property Limited

Contact

Gerry Tam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-481564

Tel:  852-97041xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
943ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $64
-
Mantin Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.