No: H200820476 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,000
( RMB 22,032 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
645 ft² ( 59.9 m²)
Unit Price: @38.8 ( RMB @368.06 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
475 ft² ( 44.1 m² )
Unit Price: @52.6 ( RMB @498.97 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park Avenue Phase 2 Central Park
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: High Floor(38-48|50/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Hoi Ting Road
|
|
Park Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 10
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
737ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
744ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,800
@
$49
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
527ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat F, Low, Block 2
2026-04-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
469ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat F, Low, Block 3
2026-03-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
469ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat G, Low, Block 5
2026-03-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
469ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat H, High, Block 07
2026-03-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat F, High, Block 07
2026-03-15 Market Info |
466ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,600
@
$53
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-03-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
775ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Park Avenue
|
Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-03-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
775ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$43
|
- |