The Arles #3850498 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850498
No: fdfgdbnhmcg555 (by agent)

Fotan The Arles [Agency Ads]
High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 5
Accessible With Key, Adjacent To Mtr Station.

High-rise lobby and large room

Apartment
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#46
View
With Furniture
Sole Agent
Good view
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 45,000 ( RMB 39,837 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
947 ft² ( 88.0 m² )
Unit Price: @47.5 ( RMB @452.63 /m² )
Estate
The Arles
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Au Pui Wan Street
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3117, Level 3 , Lucky Plaza, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 74 Rental: 43
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Joey Choy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-154153

Tel:  852-90600xxx

Olivia Tse Miu Ngan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703965

Tel:  852-63789xxx

Tel:  852-68227xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Edwards Choy Name Card

Personal License Number: E-059087

Tel:  852-91355xxx

Joe Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-378221

Tel:  852-94277xxx

The Arles - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
676ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
583ft²
Leased HKD$23,700
@ $41
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
849ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
332ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $49
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
347ft²
Leased HKD$19,800
@ $57
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
331ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.