No: CW55423444 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 170,000
( RMB 149,767 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
236 ft² ( 21.9 m² )
Unit Price: @720.3 ( RMB @6,830.51 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B6,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
295ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A6, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$76
|
- |
|
|
|
| anthonyku111 | |
| Hello%20Ku%20Wai%20Wa%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Lease%20HKD%24170%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850324%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850324%3Ft%3D1778853558%20%20 | |