Baker Circle Euston #3850099 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850099
No: E133098 (by agent)

Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston [Agency Ads]
High Floor(19-29|29/F)
High-Rise Open-Plan Apartment In Bijia Square, Looking For Friendly Tenants. Features A Terrace And

The building is located in Henderson Land Development's large-scale residential project, Pik Ka Square, which will be developed into a thriving pedestrian street. Early occupancy of this estate allows you to witness its growth and prosperity. Units at affordable rents are available while supplies last. Keys are available for viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#128
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,000 ( RMB 13,219 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
222 ft² ( 20.6 m² )
Unit Price: @67.6 ( RMB @641.27 /m² )
Estate
Baker Circle Euston
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(19-29|29/F),Baker Circle Euston
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Whampoa Street
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kun Yam Street, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 10-b Po Wai Building 59-67 Bulkeley Street Hung Hom Kowloon
Company License Number: P-013072-A000
Sell: 97 Rental: 38
Fu Hang Realty

Contact

Alan Lun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-344739

Tel:  852-98100xxx

Tel:  852-23623xxx

Baker Circle Euston - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $66
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $63
-
2026-02-03
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $65
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$12,100
@ $54
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $70
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $68
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2025-05-01
Market Info
Balcony
214ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $63
-
2025-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
378ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.