The Wings #3850095 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850095
No: M206310906 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O The Wings [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|20/F),Tower 1,Ocean Wings
Large, Open-Air Sea-View Room Available For Rent; Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Listed company providing high-quality services – dedicated to serving you. We have numerous other organizations to recommend. Inquiries and requests for assistance are welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#50
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 49,800 ( RMB 44,086 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
904 ft² ( 84.0 m² )
Unit Price: @55.1 ( RMB @525.05 /m² )
Estate
The Wings OCEAN WINGS
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|20/F),TOWER 1,OCEAN WINGS
Building age: 14 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Tong Yin Street
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G03, G/f, Popwalk 2, No.19 Tong Yin Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 87 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

Mac Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621357

Tel:  852-94719xxx

Ms. Shum Name Card

Personal License Number: S-224125

Tel:  852-92366xxx

The Wings - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
539ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
539ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
892ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
892ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $47
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
368ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Utility Platform
799ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $45
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Utility Platform
799ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $45
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
862ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
862ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
365ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.