Mangrove #3849577 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849577
No: 001491 (by agent)

Hung Hom Mangrove [Agency Ads]
High Floor(18-28|28/F)
[Xunpan Ok Sister] Enjoy A Super High-Rise Flat With Blue Skies And White Clouds For Only 10,000 Rmb

Interested parties, please call Ms. Luo. Whether you're buying for personal residence, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out new properties, including residential, private housing estates, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, or bank-owned properties, we provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales. Services include: pre-sale stress testing, down payment calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation, lawy ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Hung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#39
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,508 )
Saleable Area
192 ft² ( 17.8 m² )
Unit Price: @67.7 ( RMB @645.12 /m² )
Estate
Mangrove
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-28|28/F),Mangrove
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Ma Tau Wai Road
Fat Kwong Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hok Yuen Street, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ka Wai Chuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1, G/f, 22 San Lam Street, Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: C-068656-A000
Sell: 78 Rental: 30
Century 21 Links Properties Agency

Contact

Kit Law

Personal License Number: E-483495

Tel:  852-95705xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mangrove - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Market Info
192ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $65
-
2025-10-07
Market Info
186ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $67
-
2025-09-02
Market Info
Balcony
186ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $74
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
1 Room
335ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
186ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $73
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
186ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $73
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
1 Room
250ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $65
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
186ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $73
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
186ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $74
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
250ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.