No: F3CG40982909 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,000
( RMB 19,347 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $250,800 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $13,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
298 ft² ( 27.7 m² )
Unit Price: @73.8 ( RMB @698.6 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A2,Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
299ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
295ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A6, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$76
|
- |
|
|
|
| catcat_catherine00 | |
| Hello%20Pun%20Kei%20Shan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Lease%20HKD%2422%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3848906%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848906%3Ft%3D1778775058%20%20 | |