Park Avenue #3848667 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848667
No: H200152688 (by agent)

Olympic Park Avenue [Agency Ads]
High Floor(25-36|52/F),Tower 7,Phase 1
[With Key] Qijia Furniture ღ Move In Immediately With Just Your Bags ღ Viewings Available Anytime ღ

There are also a large number of disk sources that are not
welcome calls to guide you to view all the beautiful disks in one go.
Olympic station leading branch immediately makes an appointment to ask around
—————————————— —————
Franchise all of Hong Kong’s first-hand new developments, Kowloon, and the New Territories popular housing estates

Second-hand senior area West Kowloon:
Olympic Four Dragons Seal
Mei Foo Cheung Sha Wan Sham Shui Po Mong Kok

All Panyuan are the most com ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#166
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,500 ( RMB 21,662 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
645 ft² ( 59.9 m²)
Unit Price: @38 ( RMB @361.66 /m² )
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @52.6 ( RMB @500.61 /m² )
Estate
Park Avenue Phase 1
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-36|52/F),TOWER 7,PHASE 1
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Ting Road
Park Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 26 Rental: 12
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

May Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-068195

Tel:  852-61303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Billy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-460257

Tel:  852-90839xxx

Manson Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: E-433078

Tel:  852-97708xxx

Paul Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-129646

Tel:  852-94240xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $47
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
744ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $49
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $54
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $52
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
466ft²
Leased HKD$24,600
@ $53
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.